Rey Taco ATL · Menu
The wholeboard
157 items in 11 sections, numbered like the board, priced like the register. Scroll, or jump to a section.
Numbered like the board
Every section, every price
Tap a section to jump, or just scroll. Prices are from our register.
Birria 18 items
Call to order- #1
Birria Tacos
3$14.502$9.50 - #2
Birria Machete
$18.95 - #3
Birria Quesa Mulitas
3$15.952$10.25 - #4
Birria Sopes
3$16.502$11 - #5
Birria Torta
$13.95 - #6
3 Hot Cheetos Birria Bombs
$24.95 - #7
Birria Ramen
Mediano$6.95Grande$14.50 - #8
Pizza Birria
Double y 3 consomé$49.95Single y 2 consome$29.95 - #9
Birriaquesadilla
$14.95 - #13
Birria Sliders
6$14.454$9.95 - #15
Cheetos Birria Slider 6
$17.95 1 Hot Cheetos Birria Bombs
$8.50Birria Burrito
$15.45Birria Cali Burrito
$15.95Birria Pizza Combo
Single, 2 birria tacos, 2 birria mulitas + 4 consomé$48.95Doble, 2 Birria Tacos, 2 Birria Mulitas + 5 consome$67.95Birria Tacos Box 15 tacos 4 Consome
$70.9515 birria tacos 4 consomé
Consome
32 oz$108 oz$2.9516 oz$5Extra Birriaquesa Tacos
$4.95
Governador 9 items
Call to order- #16
Tacos Governador / soup
3$17.952$12.95 - #17
Tacos Governador / Arroz Y Frijol
3$18.952$12.95 - #18
Machete Governador / soup
$20.95 - #19
Wet Burrito Governador
$17.45 - #21
Pizza gobernador + 2 sopas
$31.95 Birria quesadilla Gobernador +soup
$16.75Burrito Governador
$14.50Extra Taco Governador / Shrimp Taco
$6.25Shrimp Soup / Sopa de Camarón
$4.99
Plates 16 items
Call to order- #29
Taquito Plato
$15.95 - #30
Chicken Taquitos Cup
Chicken Taquito Cup$9.95Hot Cheetos chicken taquito cup$11.95 - #31
Taquitos
2x$5.254x$8.958x$16.98 - #32
Pollo Asado
Plato$17.95Solo el pollo$11.95 - #35
Sopes Plato
3$16.502$11.50 - #36
Taco Plato
Plato$15.95Milagro$16.95Mini Taco$13.952$12.95 - #37
Gringa Plato
$16.95 - #38
Tacos al Carbon plato
Ensalada Fria$17.95 - #39
Pollo frito plato
$17.95 - #40
Wings plato
$16.95 - #41
Tacos Rey Plato
3$17.952$14.95 - #42
Quesadilla
Plato$16.50Con Ensalada$14.95Sola$14.50Con Arroz$14.95Con frijol$14.95 - #43
Mulitas Plato
3$16.952$12.95 - #44
Costilla con Nopales
$16.95 - #47
Enchilada Taco Plato
$16.95Enchiladas de Pollo
- #49
Enchiladas Plato
$16.95
Chilaquiles & Breakfast 7 items
Call to order- #45
Chilaquiles Plato
$15.95 - #46
Chilaquiles Grandes
Chilaquiles con Huevo Orden Grande$14.95 - #50
Plátanos Fritos Plato
$10.95 Burrito de chilaquiles
$14.95Chilaquiles Med.
$10.95Huevo Con Chorizo
$15.50Torta de Chilaquiles
$13.95
Tacos & A la Carta 18 items
Call to order- #34
Esquite
Small$5.95Medium$6.95 Asada Caribbean Taco
$4.50Burrito
Burrito$13.95#27 Cali Burrito$16.95Burrito Supreme$16.95Wet Burrito$16.95Fried Burrito Suprem$16.95#28 Super Wet Burrito$17.99Burrito Beans and Cheese
$9.99Dori -Nachos and Esquite
$11.95Enchilada Taco
$4.50Gringa Taco
$4.50Mini Tacos
$3.50Mulitas
Mulita$5.20Pambazo
$11.95Smash Burger Taco
$4.50Taco al Carbon
$4.95Taco Rey
$4.50Tacos
$4.50Tacos
Taco Governador$4.50Taco Rey Governador$4.50Taquito
$2.50Torta
$10.95Veggie Burrito
$10.95
Supreme & Smash 11 items
Call to order- #22
Rice Bowl Supreme
$16.95Arroz, frijol, carne, lechuga, queso fresco, pico de gallo, guacamole y crema
- #23
Crunch Wrap
$12.95 - #25
Nachos Supreme
$16.95 - #26
Asada Fries
$16.95 - #52
Hamburguesa
Single con papas$10.95Doble con papas$12.95Triple con papas$14.95Single sola$5.95Doble sola$8.95Triple sola$11.95 - #54
Smash Burger Hot Cheetos
Single / fries$12.95Single Sola$8.95Doble /fries$15.95Doble Sola$11.95Triple /fries$17.95Triple Sola$14.95 - #55
Smash Burger Taco / fries
2 Smash Burger Taco con Papas
3$14.952$12.95 Chorizo Loaded Fries
$13.55Crunch Wrap con Cheetos
$12.95Dorinachos (Bring your bag)
Large$14.95Medium$9.95Smash box
6 Wings and fries
2 Double Smash Burger 6 Wings / fries$29.952 Double Hot Cheetos Smash Burger 6 wings / fries$35.952 Single Smash Burger, 6 wings and fries$23.952 Single Hot Cheetos Smash Burgers, 6 Wings and fries$29.95
Wings 4 items
Call to order- #56
Wings / fries
10$13.9515$18.95 - #57
Wings
10 Wings$9.5015 Wings$14.9525 Wings$23.9550 Wings$48.95100$95 - #58
Pollo frito con papas
$15.95 Familiar con Papas
50 wings / 2 order fries$69.95100 Wings / 3 order fries$129.95
Mariscos & Caldos 11 items
Call to order- #59
Caldo Res
$17.50 - #60
Marucha de Camarón Picoso
$17.95 - #61
Caldo Camaron
$17.95 - #62
Pozole de Puerco
$17.50 - #64
Mojarra A la Diabla
$20.95 - #65
Camarón a la diabla
$18.95 - #66
Fajitas de Camarón
$18.95 Fajas de camarón con asada taco
$19.95Fajitas de Camarón Con Queso
$18.95Mojarra Frita
$16.95Mojarra Frita Sola
$11.95
Secret Menu 8 items
Call to order- #64
Hot Cheetos Mex Corn Asada Fries
$17.95 Birria Burger
$8.95Birria Mexican Corn
$8.95Hot Cheetos Nachos
$14.95Mex pizza
Mex pizza$29.95Doritos mex pizza$33.95Mex Pizza Combo
2 Birria mulitas 2 Birria Tacos 2 consomé
Doritos mex pizza combo/2 Birria mulitas 2 Birria Tacos 2 consomé$45.95Mex pizza combo/2 Birria mulitas 2 Birria Tacos 2 consomé$41.95Surf & turf, Birria Ramen
$15.95Surf &Turf loaded fries
$16.95
Kids, Drinks & Desserts 18 items
Call to order2 kids mini Tacos Plato
$8.952 mini tacos, arroz y frijol
2 Taquito Plato kids
$6.952 taquitos de pollo acompañado con arroz, frijol y crema
Agua Botella
$2.50Agua Grande
$5.95Agua Mediana
$4.50Agua Small
$3.50Calypso
$3.75Ocnblue calypso
Chicken Nuggets
$6.95Chips
S. Chips con queso$3.99L. Chips con queso$5.45L. Con queso y chorizo$7.45L. Chips con pico de Gallo$5.45S. Chips con guacamole$5.15S. Con queso y chorizo$5.15S. Chips$2.85L .Chips con guacamole$7.99L.Chips$3.45S. chips con pico de Gallo$2.85Churro cheesecake
$7.50Coca Cola
$4.50Flan
$3.95Gelatina Fresa
$3.95Michelada
$6.75Quesadilla mini Plato
$6.95Rusa
$6.75Tiramisu
$7.50Tres Leches
$7.50
Sides & Extras 37 items
Call to order1/2 Pollo Taco
$2.50Area Fria
Zanahorias 8 oz$2.99Zanahorias 16 oz$5.99Zanahorias 32 oz$8.95Arroz
Arroz Mediano$3.99Arroz Small$2.99Arroz Large$5.95Arroz Y Frijoles
$4.95Asada Taco 4 oz
$3.95Asada Taco 8 oz
$6.95Birria de Pollo media orden
$4.95Birria de Pollo orden completa
$6.95Birria de Res media orden
$4.95Birria De Res Orden completa
$6.95Camaron #12
$10.95Camaron #6
$5.95Cebolla Asada
$1.99Cebolla Taco
2 oz$0.954 oz$0.95Chile Toreado
$0.50Crema
Crema 4 oz$0.95Crema 2 oz$0.50Crema 8 oz$1.95Ensalada de Lechuga, crema, guacamole y tomate picado
$4.95Ensalada Fria
Chica$2.50Mediana$3.50Extra Limon
Medium Side$2Side Small$1Frijoles
Small$2.95Med.$3.95Large$6.95Guacamole
2 onzas$1.504 onzas$2.958 onzas$5.95Huevo al gusto
$1.75Ketchup
$0.50Orden Completa Pollo Taco
$4.80Orden Completa Pollo taco
$4.95Papas
$5.99Pico De Gallo
Pico De Gallo 4 onzas$1.99Pico De Gallo 16 onzas$6.95Pico de gallo 8 oz$3.95Pico de gallo 32 oz$10.95Queso Mozarella
2 oz$0.254 oz$0.50Ranch
$0.50Salsa Macha 16 oz
$9.95Salsa Macha 8 oz
$5.95Telera Side
$1.95Tortillas De Arina
$1.95Tortillas De Maiz
$1.50Tostadas x 3
$1.50Zanahoria
$7.95Órdenes Grandes
Arroz charola grande$35Arroz charola chica$20Frijol charola grande$35Frijol charola chica$20Ensalada fría charola grande$45Ensalada fría charol chica$25
Prices are what you'll pay at the counter. Sides, sauces and add-ons are listed at the end.
Hours
When we're open
| Day | · | Hours |
|---|
Eastern time · Tucker, GA
