Rey TacoATL · Tucker, GA
Call

Rey Taco ATL · Menu

The wholeboard

157 items in 11 sections, numbered like the board, priced like the register. Scroll, or jump to a section.

·(678) 620-3876

Numbered like the board

Every section, every price

Tap a section to jump, or just scroll. Prices are from our register.

Birria 18 items

Call to order
  1. #1

    Birria Tacos

    3$14.502$9.50
  2. #2

    Birria Machete

    $18.95
  3. #3

    Birria Quesa Mulitas

    3$15.952$10.25
  4. #4

    Birria Sopes

    3$16.502$11
  5. #5

    Birria Torta

    $13.95
  6. #6

    3 Hot Cheetos Birria Bombs

    $24.95
  7. #7

    Birria Ramen

    Mediano$6.95Grande$14.50
  8. #8

    Pizza Birria

    Double y 3 consomé$49.95Single y 2 consome$29.95
  9. #9

    Birriaquesadilla

    $14.95
  10. #13

    Birria Sliders

    6$14.454$9.95
  11. #15

    Cheetos Birria Slider 6

    $17.95
  12. 1 Hot Cheetos Birria Bombs

    $8.50
  13. Birria Burrito

    $15.45
  14. Birria Cali Burrito

    $15.95
  15. Birria Pizza Combo

    Single, 2 birria tacos, 2 birria mulitas + 4 consomé$48.95Doble, 2 Birria Tacos, 2 Birria Mulitas + 5 consome$67.95
  16. Birria Tacos Box 15 tacos 4 Consome

    $70.95

    15 birria tacos 4 consomé

  17. Consome

    32 oz$108 oz$2.9516 oz$5
  18. Extra Birriaquesa Tacos

    $4.95

Governador 9 items

Call to order
  1. #16

    Tacos Governador / soup

    3$17.952$12.95
  2. #17

    Tacos Governador / Arroz Y Frijol

    3$18.952$12.95
  3. #18

    Machete Governador / soup

    $20.95
  4. #19

    Wet Burrito Governador

    $17.45
  5. #21

    Pizza gobernador + 2 sopas

    $31.95
  6. Birria quesadilla Gobernador +soup

    $16.75
  7. Burrito Governador

    $14.50
  8. Extra Taco Governador / Shrimp Taco

    $6.25
  9. Shrimp Soup / Sopa de Camarón

    $4.99

Plates 16 items

Call to order
  1. #29

    Taquito Plato

    $15.95
  2. #30

    Chicken Taquitos Cup

    Chicken Taquito Cup$9.95Hot Cheetos chicken taquito cup$11.95
  3. #31

    Taquitos

    2x$5.254x$8.958x$16.98
  4. #32

    Pollo Asado

    Plato$17.95Solo el pollo$11.95
  5. #35

    Sopes Plato

    3$16.502$11.50
  6. #36

    Taco Plato

    Plato$15.95Milagro$16.95Mini Taco$13.952$12.95
  7. #37

    Gringa Plato

    $16.95
  8. #38

    Tacos al Carbon plato

    Ensalada Fria$17.95
  9. #39

    Pollo frito plato

    $17.95
  10. #40

    Wings plato

    $16.95
  11. #41

    Tacos Rey Plato

    3$17.952$14.95
  12. #42

    Quesadilla

    Plato$16.50Con Ensalada$14.95Sola$14.50Con Arroz$14.95Con frijol$14.95
  13. #43

    Mulitas Plato

    3$16.952$12.95
  14. #44

    Costilla con Nopales

    $16.95
  15. #47

    Enchilada Taco Plato

    $16.95

    Enchiladas de Pollo

  16. #49

    Enchiladas Plato

    $16.95

Chilaquiles & Breakfast 7 items

Call to order
  1. #45

    Chilaquiles Plato

    $15.95
  2. #46

    Chilaquiles Grandes

    Chilaquiles con Huevo Orden Grande$14.95
  3. #50

    Plátanos Fritos Plato

    $10.95
  4. Burrito de chilaquiles

    $14.95
  5. Chilaquiles Med.

    $10.95
  6. Huevo Con Chorizo

    $15.50
  7. Torta de Chilaquiles

    $13.95

Tacos & A la Carta 18 items

Call to order
  1. #34

    Esquite

    Small$5.95Medium$6.95
  2. Asada Caribbean Taco

    $4.50
  3. Burrito

    Burrito$13.95#27 Cali Burrito$16.95Burrito Supreme$16.95Wet Burrito$16.95Fried Burrito Suprem$16.95#28 Super Wet Burrito$17.99
  4. Burrito Beans and Cheese

    $9.99
  5. Dori -Nachos and Esquite

    $11.95
  6. Enchilada Taco

    $4.50
  7. Gringa Taco

    $4.50
  8. Mini Tacos

    $3.50
  9. Mulitas

    Mulita$5.20
  10. Pambazo

    $11.95
  11. Smash Burger Taco

    $4.50
  12. Taco al Carbon

    $4.95
  13. Taco Rey

    $4.50
  14. Tacos

    $4.50
  15. Tacos

    Taco Governador$4.50Taco Rey Governador$4.50
  16. Taquito

    $2.50
  17. Torta

    $10.95
  18. Veggie Burrito

    $10.95

Supreme & Smash 11 items

Call to order
  1. #22

    Rice Bowl Supreme

    $16.95

    Arroz, frijol, carne, lechuga, queso fresco, pico de gallo, guacamole y crema

  2. #23

    Crunch Wrap

    $12.95
  3. #25

    Nachos Supreme

    $16.95
  4. #26

    Asada Fries

    $16.95
  5. #52

    Hamburguesa

    Single con papas$10.95Doble con papas$12.95Triple con papas$14.95Single sola$5.95Doble sola$8.95Triple sola$11.95
  6. #54

    Smash Burger Hot Cheetos

    Single / fries$12.95Single Sola$8.95Doble /fries$15.95Doble Sola$11.95Triple /fries$17.95Triple Sola$14.95
  7. #55

    Smash Burger Taco / fries

    2 Smash Burger Taco con Papas

    3$14.952$12.95
  8. Chorizo Loaded Fries

    $13.55
  9. Crunch Wrap con Cheetos

    $12.95
  10. Dorinachos (Bring your bag)

    Large$14.95Medium$9.95
  11. Smash box

    6 Wings and fries

    2 Double Smash Burger 6 Wings / fries$29.952 Double Hot Cheetos Smash Burger 6 wings / fries$35.952 Single Smash Burger, 6 wings and fries$23.952 Single Hot Cheetos Smash Burgers, 6 Wings and fries$29.95

Wings 4 items

Call to order
  1. #56

    Wings / fries

    10$13.9515$18.95
  2. #57

    Wings

    10 Wings$9.5015 Wings$14.9525 Wings$23.9550 Wings$48.95100$95
  3. #58

    Pollo frito con papas

    $15.95
  4. Familiar con Papas

    50 wings / 2 order fries$69.95100 Wings / 3 order fries$129.95

Mariscos & Caldos 11 items

Call to order
  1. #59

    Caldo Res

    $17.50
  2. #60

    Marucha de Camarón Picoso

    $17.95
  3. #61

    Caldo Camaron

    $17.95
  4. #62

    Pozole de Puerco

    $17.50
  5. #64

    Mojarra A la Diabla

    $20.95
  6. #65

    Camarón a la diabla

    $18.95
  7. #66

    Fajitas de Camarón

    $18.95
  8. Fajas de camarón con asada taco

    $19.95
  9. Fajitas de Camarón Con Queso

    $18.95
  10. Mojarra Frita

    $16.95
  11. Mojarra Frita Sola

    $11.95

Secret Menu 8 items

Call to order
  1. #64

    Hot Cheetos Mex Corn Asada Fries

    $17.95
  2. Birria Burger

    $8.95
  3. Birria Mexican Corn

    $8.95
  4. Hot Cheetos Nachos

    $14.95
  5. Mex pizza

    Mex pizza$29.95Doritos mex pizza$33.95
  6. Mex Pizza Combo

    2 Birria mulitas 2 Birria Tacos 2 consomé

    Doritos mex pizza combo/2 Birria mulitas 2 Birria Tacos 2 consomé$45.95Mex pizza combo/2 Birria mulitas 2 Birria Tacos 2 consomé$41.95
  7. Surf & turf, Birria Ramen

    $15.95
  8. Surf &Turf loaded fries

    $16.95

Kids, Drinks & Desserts 18 items

Call to order
  1. 2 kids mini Tacos Plato

    $8.95

    2 mini tacos, arroz y frijol

  2. 2 Taquito Plato kids

    $6.95

    2 taquitos de pollo acompañado con arroz, frijol y crema

  3. Agua Botella

    $2.50
  4. Agua Grande

    $5.95
  5. Agua Mediana

    $4.50
  6. Agua Small

    $3.50
  7. Calypso

    $3.75

    Ocnblue calypso

  8. Chicken Nuggets

    $6.95
  9. Chips

    S. Chips con queso$3.99L. Chips con queso$5.45L. Con queso y chorizo$7.45L. Chips con pico de Gallo$5.45S. Chips con guacamole$5.15S. Con queso y chorizo$5.15S. Chips$2.85L .Chips con guacamole$7.99L.Chips$3.45S. chips con pico de Gallo$2.85
  10. Churro cheesecake

    $7.50
  11. Coca Cola

    $4.50
  12. Flan

    $3.95
  13. Gelatina Fresa

    $3.95
  14. Michelada

    $6.75
  15. Quesadilla mini Plato

    $6.95
  16. Rusa

    $6.75
  17. Tiramisu

    $7.50
  18. Tres Leches

    $7.50

Sides & Extras 37 items

Call to order
  1. 1/2 Pollo Taco

    $2.50
  2. Area Fria

    Zanahorias 8 oz$2.99Zanahorias 16 oz$5.99Zanahorias 32 oz$8.95
  3. Arroz

    Arroz Mediano$3.99Arroz Small$2.99Arroz Large$5.95
  4. Arroz Y Frijoles

    $4.95
  5. Asada Taco 4 oz

    $3.95
  6. Asada Taco 8 oz

    $6.95
  7. Birria de Pollo media orden

    $4.95
  8. Birria de Pollo orden completa

    $6.95
  9. Birria de Res media orden

    $4.95
  10. Birria De Res Orden completa

    $6.95
  11. Camaron #12

    $10.95
  12. Camaron #6

    $5.95
  13. Cebolla Asada

    $1.99
  14. Cebolla Taco

    2 oz$0.954 oz$0.95
  15. Chile Toreado

    $0.50
  16. Crema

    Crema 4 oz$0.95Crema 2 oz$0.50Crema 8 oz$1.95
  17. Ensalada de Lechuga, crema, guacamole y tomate picado

    $4.95
  18. Ensalada Fria

    Chica$2.50Mediana$3.50
  19. Extra Limon

    Medium Side$2Side Small$1
  20. Frijoles

    Small$2.95Med.$3.95Large$6.95
  21. Guacamole

    2 onzas$1.504 onzas$2.958 onzas$5.95
  22. Huevo al gusto

    $1.75
  23. Ketchup

    $0.50
  24. Orden Completa Pollo Taco

    $4.80
  25. Orden Completa Pollo taco

    $4.95
  26. Papas

    $5.99
  27. Pico De Gallo

    Pico De Gallo 4 onzas$1.99Pico De Gallo 16 onzas$6.95Pico de gallo 8 oz$3.95Pico de gallo 32 oz$10.95
  28. Queso Mozarella

    2 oz$0.254 oz$0.50
  29. Ranch

    $0.50
  30. Salsa Macha 16 oz

    $9.95
  31. Salsa Macha 8 oz

    $5.95
  32. Telera Side

    $1.95
  33. Tortillas De Arina

    $1.95
  34. Tortillas De Maiz

    $1.50
  35. Tostadas x 3

    $1.50
  36. Zanahoria

    $7.95
  37. Órdenes Grandes

    Arroz charola grande$35Arroz charola chica$20Frijol charola grande$35Frijol charola chica$20Ensalada fría charola grande$45Ensalada fría charol chica$25

Hours

When we're open

Day·Hours

Eastern time · Tucker, GA

Location

Find us

6289 S Norcross Tucker Rd
Tucker, GA 30084